Skip to content

People

Our team is made up of a diverse range of people from early career scientists to those with decades of experience and accolades, students, apprentices and visiting researchers. Our operations staff also play a crucial part in supporting our science and facilities. If you would like to be part of PML please visit our vacancies page or follow us on Twitter to be kept up-to-date with new opportunities.

Photo of Dr Andy Rees

I have always been fascinated by our natural environment and have spent my lifetime poking around in watery systems to observe the inhabitants within.  Working at PML fosters this passion and enables me to discover and communicate how biological, chemical and physical systems interact in pristine and impacted marine ecosystems.

Dr Andy Rees
Marine biogeochemist

People directory

Nick Buckland OBE

Board Member

Mark Butcher

Board Member

Nigel Godefroy FCA

Board Member

Paul James

Board Member

Dr Bev MacKenzie

Board Member

Janice Timberlake

Chair of the Board

Dr Jyotika Virmani

Board Member

Professor Icarus Allen

Chief Executive of the Plymouth Marine Laboratory and PML Applications Ltd

Geri Laing

PA to the Directorate & Company Secretary Assistant

Duncan McFarlane

Legal Contracts Officer

Beverly Tremain

Director of Operations & Company Secretary

Professor Steve Widdicombe

Director of Science and Deputy Chief Executive

Professor Nicola Beaumont

Head of Science - Sea and Society
nijb1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Jerry Blackford

Head of Science: Marine Systems Modelling Group
jcb1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Ben Calton

Head of Geospatial Applications
bac1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Steve Groom

Head of Science - Earth Observation
sbg1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Pennie Lindeque

Head of Science: Marine Ecology and Biodiversity
pkw1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Tim Smyth

Head of Science - Marine Biogeochemistry and Observations
tjsm1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Ruth Airs

Marine Biogeochemist and Head of Postgraduate Studies
ruai1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Yuri Artioli

Marine Ecosystem Modeller
yuti1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Angus Atkinson

Marine Ecologist
aat1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Elizabeth C. Atwood

Earth Observation Data Analyst
liat1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Muchamad Al Azhar

Ocean Modeller
maz1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Amanda Beesley

Zooplankton analyst
abee1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Tom Bell

Ocean-atmosphere biogeochemist
tbe1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Lauren Biermann

Earth Observation Scientist
lbi1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Zara Botterell

PhD Fellow
zab1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Sarah Breimann

Analytical chemist
sabr1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Stefanie Broszeit

Marine ecosystem services researcher
stbr1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Ian Brown

Marine Chemist
iaian21/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Andrei Chuprin

Programmer
ach1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr James Clark

Marine Ecosystem Modeller
jcl1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Dan Clewley

Earth Observation Research Software Engineer
dac1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Matthew Cole

Senior Marine Ecologist and Ecotoxicologist
mcol1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Rachel Coppock

Marine Ecologist
rac1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Lee de Mora

Marine Ecosystem Modeller
ledm1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Marius Dewar

Modeller
made1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Andrew Edwards-Jones

Social Scientist
aej1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Elaine Fileman

Plankton Ecologist
ese1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Helen Findlay

Biological Oceanographer
hefi1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr James Fishwick

Head of Smart Sound Plymouth and Head of Operations and Technology, Western Channel Observatory
jrfi1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Kevin Flynn

Marine Plankton Ecologist
kjf1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Elizabeth Gabe-Thomas

Environmental Psychologist
egt1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Giovanni Galli

Modeller
gig1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Carolyn Harris

Analytical Chemist
caha1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Frances E. Hopkins

Marine biogeochemist
fhop1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Ben Howey

Earth Observation Data Analyst
beh1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Thomas Jackson

Remote Sensing and Ocean Optics Scientist
thja1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Molly James

Marine Ecosystems Modeller
moja1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

William Jay

Airborne Earth Observation Data Analyst
wja1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Bror Jonsson

Senior scientist
brj1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Thomas Jordan

Earth Observation Scientist
tjor1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Susan Kay

Numerical Modeller
suka1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Vassilis Kitidis

Marine biogeochemist
vak1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Gemma Kulk

Phytoplankton physiologist
gku1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Andrey Kurekin

Marine Earth Observation Scientist
anku1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Peter Land

Remote Sensing Scientist
peland1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Angus Laurenson

Scientific Python Guru
anla1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Gennadi Lessin

Marine System Modeller
gle1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Junfang Lin

Earth Observation Scientist
junl1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Xiaohan Liu

Earth Observation Scientist
liux1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Thomas Mansfield

Data Systems Architect
tma1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Océane Marcone

Social Science Researcher
ocm1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Nicola Martin

Senior Earth Observation Research Software Engineer
nima1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Victor Martinez-Vicente

Bio-optical oceanographer
vmv1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Aser Mata

Earth Observation Scientist
asm1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Andrea McEvoy

Benthic Ecologist
ajmc1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Louise McNeill

Benthic Ecologist and Faunal Taxonomist
clmc1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Thomas Mesher

Macrofaunal Ecologist
thm1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Peter Miller

Marine Earth Observation Scientist
pim1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr David Moffat

Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning Data Scientist
dmof1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Joana Nunes

Benthic Ecologist
jonu1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Benjamin O'Driscoll

Data Visualisation and GIS Developer
bod1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Silvia Pardo

Earth Observation Scientist
spa1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Helen Parry

Molecular Biologist and Physiologist
hech1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Dale Partridge

Modeller
dapa1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Christine Pascoe

Ecotoxicologist
ckh1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Jani Pewter

Instrument and Data Technician

Dr Helen Powley

Modeller
hpo1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Graham Quartly

Physical oceanographer (Remote sensing)
gqu1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Ana M Queirós

Marine and Climate Change Ecologist
anqu1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Andy Rees

Marine biogeochemist
apre1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Olivia Rendón

Environmental Economist
ore1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Mahasweta Saha

Marine Chemical Ecologist
msa1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Sevrine Sailley

Ecosystem modeller
sesa1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Shubha Sathyendranath

Merit Remote Sensing Scientist
ssat1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Nick Selmes

Earth Observation Scientist
nse1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Stefan Simis

Earth Observation Scientist (inland/coastal waters)
stsi1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Jozef Skakala

Ecosystem modeller
jos1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Darren Snee

Data and Web Services Engineer
dsn1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Paul J. Somerfield

Ecologist
pjso1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Emma Sullivan

Earth Observation Scientist
emsu1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Karen Tait

Microbial Ecologist
ktait1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Liz Talbot

Marine Ecologist
sat1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Glen Tarran

Marine microbial ecologist
gat1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Varunan Theenathayalan

Earth Observation Scientist
vath1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Gavin H Tilstone

Bio-optical oceanographer
ghti1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Ricardo Torres

Systems Modeller Data Assimilation
rito1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Carol Turley

Head of International Affairs
ct1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Peter Walker

Remote Sensing scientist
petwa1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Mark Warren

Remote sensing scientist
mark11/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Joanna Warwick

Post-doctoral researcher
jwd1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Michael Wathen

Research Software Engineer
miwa1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Stephen Watson

Ecosystems Services Scientist
stw1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Claire Widdicombe

Plankton Ecologist
clst1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Robert Wilson

Ecosystem Modeller
rwi1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

E. Malcolm S. Woodward

Chemical oceanographer
emsw1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Ming-Xi Yang

Chemical Oceanographer
miya1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Shauna Corr

PhD student
shco1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Emilie Courtecuisse

PhD student
emc1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Jasmin Dorinda

PhD student
jaur1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Heather Emberson-Marl

MSc student
heem1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Daniel Ford

PhD Student
dfo1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Hannah Green

PhD Student

Anneliese Hodge

MRes student
aho1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

George Manville

PhD student

Hayley McIlwraith

PhD student

Francesco Pallottino

PhD Student
fpa1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Paula Pereira

Research intern
ppe1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Natalie Smith

PhD student
nasm1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Oliver Thomas

PhD student
olth1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Chris Walkinshaw

PhD Student
chw1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Sian Coughlin

Head of Financial Services

Jacqueline Cullum

Accounts Officer

Justine Dolling

Financial Controller

Samantha Farrell

Contracts Administrator

Duncan McFarlane

Legal Contracts Officer

Mihaela Panaete

Accounts Officer

Dean Richards

Finance Manager

Marta Weremczuk

Accounts Officer

James Lord

Fundraising Development Officer
jal1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Lesley Nel

Fundraiser
lne1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Graham Beddoe

Quality Manager

Lee Merchant

Buildings and Facilities Manager

Dr Rachael Rees

Science Facilities Manager

Valerie Barlow

Human Resources Officer

Julia Davy

Head of Human Resources

Hannah Evans

HR Administrator

Elizabeth Hamilton

Human Resources Manager

Maddie Riley

Human Resources Administrator

Dr Ruth Calder-Potts

Research & Impact Services Officer
ruca1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Christina Devereux

Science Support Office Manager
chpb1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Suzanne Hawkins

Science Support Officer
suh1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Jessica Heard

Research & Impact Services Manager
jessh1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Jennifer Lockett

Head of Integrated Research, Impact & Support Services
jelo1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Emily Widdecombe

Research & Impact Services Officer
ewi1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Cathy Woods

Science Support Officer
cwo1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Joe Bishop

Windows server systems & infrastructure specialist

Liam Gilbard

System and Applications Developer

Gary Holder

Head of ITG

John Jury

IT Customer Support Specialist

Thecla Keizer

Deputy Head International Office & International Marketing and Business Development Executive
tke1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Carol Turley

Head of International Affairs
ct1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dawn Ashby

Senior Communications Officer
daas1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Kelly-Marie Davidson

Senior Communications Officer
kdav1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Daniel Jones

Head of Marketing & Communications
dajo1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Thecla Keizer

Deputy Head International Office & International Marketing and Business Development Executive
tke1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Megan Thompson

Web Project Assistant
mth1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Jon White

Webmaster
jowa1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Ari Winfield

Digital Communications & Social Media Specialist
awi1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Ben Calton

Head of Geospatial Applications
bac1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Samuel Fawcett

Applied Research Assistant
saf1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Tim Fileman

Business Development Manager
twf1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Kim Hockley

Project Manager
khock1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Maria Igoshina

Project Management and Administrative Support
mai1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Dimitrios Kaloudis

Research Scientist
dka1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Tom Vance

Research and Development Manager
thva1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Anna Yunnie

Senior Applied Scientist (Marine Biologist & Ecologist)
anyu1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Jim Aiken

Emeritus Fellow
ja1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Mike Allen

Honorary Fellow
mial1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Manuel Barange

Honorary Fellow
maba1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Michael Bedington

Honorary Fellow
mbed1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Zara Botterell

PhD Fellow
zab1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Robert Brewin

Honorary Fellow
robr1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Jorn Bruggeman

Honorary Fellow
jbr1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Stefano Ciavatta

Honorary Fellow
sci1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Peter Claridge

Emeritus Fellow
pnc1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Bob Clarke

PML Fellow, PRIMER-E
krc1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Giorgio Dall'Olmo

Honorary Fellow
giorgd1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Sarah Dashfield

Emeritus Fellow
sldas1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Stephen de Mora

Emeritus Fellow
sjdm1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Joanna L Dixon

Honorary Fellow
jod1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Patrick Downes

PhD Fellow
patd1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Martin Edwards

Honorary Fellow
maed1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Jose Fernandes

Honorary Fellow
jfs1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Lora Fleming

Honorary Fellow
lfl1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Roger Harris

Emeritus Fellow
rph1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Anthony Hawkins

Emeritus Fellow
ajsh1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Tom Hutchinson

PML Fellow
thom11/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Carole Llewellyn

Honorary Fellow
call1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr David Lowe

Emeritus Fellow
dml1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Fauzi Mantoura

Emeritus Fellow
rfcm1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Jacqueline Maud

PhD Fellow
jama1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Michael Moore

Emeritus Fellow
mnm1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Sarah Nelms

PhD Fellow
san1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Philip Nightingale

Emeritus Fellow
pdn1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Jan Penreath

Emeritus Fellow
jpen1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Jan Pentreath

PML Fellow
jpen1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Robin Pingree

Emeritus Fellow
rdp1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Luca Polimene

Honorary Fellow
luca1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Marie-Fanny Racault

PML Honorary Fellow, based at University of East Anglia

Assistant Professor Dionysios Raitsos

Honorary Fellow
dra1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor James Readman

Emeritus Fellow
jwre1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Rebecca Shellock

PhD Fellow
res1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

David Smith

Emeritus Fellow
djds1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Emily Stebbings

PhD Fellow
emst1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

John Stephens

Honorary Fellow
jastep1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Arnold Taylor

Emeritus Fellow
aht1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Torsten Thiele

Honorary Fellow
tth1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Reg Uncles

Emeritus Fellow
rju1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Richard Warwick

Emeritus Fellow
rmw1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Professor Andrew Watson

Honorary Fellow

Professor John Widdows

Emeritus Fellows
jwid1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Fiona Beckman

POGO Communications Officer
fbe1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Karolina Iwaniak

POGO Accounts Officer
kiw1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Laura Ruffoni

POGO Administrative Assistant
laru1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Dr Sophie Seeyave

POGO Chief Executive Officer
ssve1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Graham Beddoe

Quality Manager

Louise Baker

Receptionist
loba1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Stephanie Raw

Receptionist
sra1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Josie Ashford

Cleaner
joas1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Michael Ashford

Laboratory Cleaner
mias1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Louise Baker

Receptionist
loba1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Tristan Jaycock

Marine engineer
trj1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Lee Merchant

Buildings and Facilities Manager

Andrew Pawley

Engineer
scme1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Andrew Perkin

Manager/Skipper
ajpe1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Georgina Ramm

Maritime Apprentice
gra1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Stephanie Raw

Receptionist
sra1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Anthony Staff

Deputy Services Manager
ajst1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Gary Stevens

Skipper/Mate
gstev1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk

Mark Wilson

Technical Services Assistant
mawi1/31/2023 10:16:55 AM@pml.ac.uk